Genebre Klip 64116
Genebre Klip 64116 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Genebre 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Genebre.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Genebre Klip 64116
All prices 11 →Змішувач для ванни Genebre Klip (64116 16 45 66) 64116 16 45 66 | 5 928 ₴ |
Змішувач для ванни та душу Genebre Klip, вбудовуваний, з перемикачем 64116 | 5 335 ₴ |
Змішувач для ванни и душа GENEBRE Klip скрытого монтажа, с переключателем, | 4 920 ₴ |
Змішувач для душу Genebre Klip 64116 16 45 66 | 5 928 ₴ |
Смеситель для ванны и душа GENEBRE Klip, встраеваемый, с переключателем 64 | 3 740 ₴ |
6 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →