Genebre Kenjo DXK3 45
Genebre Kenjo DXK3 45 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Genebre 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Genebre.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Genebre Kenjo DXK3 45
All prices 6 →Ручна лійка GENEBRE Kenjo DXK345 | 799 ₴ |
Ручний душ Genebre Kenjo (DXK3 45) DXK3 45 | 1 155 ₴ |
Ручна лійка GENEBRE Kenjo DXK3 45 | 1 154 ₴ |
Ручная лейка GENEBRE Kenjo DXK345 | 585 ₴ |
Ручна лійка для душу GENEBRE Kenjo DXK3 45 | 1 154 ₴ |
Ручна лійка GENEBRE Kenjo DXK3 45 | 1 154 ₴ |
Additional features shower system Genebre Kenjo DXK3 45:
- Threaded connection — G1/2"
We recommendCompare using chart →