Genebre Kenjo DXK1 45
Genebre Kenjo DXK1 45 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Genebre 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Genebre.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Genebre Kenjo DXK1 45
All prices 6 →Ручна лійка GENEBRE Kenjo eco DXK145 | 672 ₴ |
Ручний душ Genebre Kenjo eco (DXK1 45) DXK1 45 | 972 ₴ |
Ручна лійка GENEBRE Kenjo eco DXK1 45 | 971 ₴ |
Genebre Kenjo eco DXK145 DXK1 45 | 807 ₴ |
Ручная лейка GENEBRE Kenjo eco DXK145 | 415 ₴ |
Ручна лійка для душу GENEBRE Kenjo eco DXK1 45 | 971 ₴ |
Additional features shower system Genebre Kenjo DXK1 45:
- Threaded connection — G1/2"
We recommendCompare using chart →