Genebre Tau 04TA1D17RO
Genebre Tau 04TA1D17RO |
|
Hand shower diameter: 65 mm. Hose length: 170 cm. Stand height: 628 mm.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Genebre 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Genebre.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Genebre Tau 04TA1D17RO
All prices 9 →Набір для душа зі штангою GENEBRE Tau 04TA1D17RO | 12 896 ₴ |
Набір змішувачів для душа Genebre Tau (04TA1D17RO) 04TA1D17RO | 14 329 ₴ |
Набір для душу зі штангою GENEBRE Tau (04TA1D17RO) 04TA1D17RO | 12 896 ₴ |
Набор для душа со штангой GENEBRE Tau 04TA1D17RO | 11 893 ₴ |
Набор для душа со штангой GENEBRE Tau 04TA1D17RO | 11 893 ₴ |
4 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →