Genebre Oslo 02OSLO-SHOWERSET
Photos 7 |
Genebre Oslo 02OSLO-SHOWERSET |
|
With anti-limescale system
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Genebre 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Genebre.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Genebre Oslo 02OSLO-SHOWERSET
All prices 12 →Душовий набір GENEBRE 02Oslo-showerset | 13 357 ₴ |
Душова система Genebre Oslo (02Oslo-showerset) 02Oslo-showerset | 14 841 ₴ |
Душовий набір GENEBRE 02Oslo-showerset | 13 357 ₴ |
Душевой набор GENEBRE 02Oslo-showerset | 12 318 ₴ |
Душовий гарнітур GENEBRE 02Oslo-showerset | 14 841 ₴ |
7 more offer(s)
Additional features shower system Genebre Oslo 02OSLO-SHOWERSET:
- Threaded connection — G1/2"
We recommendCompare using chart →