Genesis Aqua Alpina 530x1200
from 9 605 up to 13 800 ₴ Compare prices 18 → |
Configurations Genesis Aqua Alpina 3
Specifications
Genesis Aqua Alpina 530x1200 |
|
The manufacturer paints the heated towel rail in black, white, grey or any other colour of your choice.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Genesis Aqua 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Genesis Aqua.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Prices Genesis Aqua Alpina 530x1200
Genesis Aqua Genesis Aqua Alpina GA-4103 | 11 300 ₴ |
Водяна рушникосушка Genesis Aqua Alpina 120x53 чорна 4103 | 10 395 ₴ |
Водяна рушникосушка Genesis Aqua Alpina 120x53 (GA-4103) | 9 605 ₴ |
Сушка для рушників Genesis-Aqua ALPINA 1200x530 чорний 61012 | 10 395 ₴ |
Водяной полотенцесушитель Genesis-Aqua Alpina 120x53 см черный 4103 GAQ410 | 11 300 ₴ |
more offers 13 → |
Close
We recommend