Genesis Aqua Maxi 530x1200
Photos 3 | from 7 208 up to 10 980 ₴ Compare prices 19 → |
Configurations Genesis Aqua Maxi 3
Specifications
Genesis Aqua Maxi 530x1200 |
|
The manufacturer paints the heated towel rail in black or any other colour of your choice.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Genesis Aqua 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Genesis Aqua.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Prices Genesis Aqua Maxi 530x1200
Genesis Aqua Genesis Aqua Maxi GA-3103 | 8 480 ₴ |
Водяна рушникосушка Genesis Aqua Maxi 120x53 чорна 3103 | 7 886 ₴ |
Водяна рушникосушка Genesis Aqua Maxi 120x53 (GA-3103) | 7 208 ₴ |
Сушка для рушників Genesis-Aqua MAXI 1200x530 чорний 60976 | 7 801 ₴ |
Водяной полотенцесушитель Genesis-Aqua Maxi 120x53 см черный 3103 GAQ3103 | 8 480 ₴ |
more offers 14 → |
Close
We recommend