Genesis Aqua Level 530x1200
Photos 3 | from 7 361 up to 11 160 ₴ Compare prices 20 → |
Configurations Genesis Aqua Level 3
Specifications
Genesis Aqua Level 530x1200 |
|
The manufacturer paints the heated towel rail in black or any other colour of your choice.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Genesis Aqua 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Genesis Aqua.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Prices Genesis Aqua Level 530x1200
Genesis Aqua Genesis Aqua Level GA-1703 | 8 660 ₴ |
Водяна рушникосушка Genesis Aqua Level 120x53 чорна 1703 | 8 054 ₴ |
Водяна рушникосушка Genesis Aqua Level 120x53 (GA-1703) | 7 361 ₴ |
Рушникосушка Genesis-Aqua Level 120x53 см (GA-1703) | 7 850 ₴ |
Сушка для рушників Genesis-Aqua LEVEL 1200x530 чорний 60856 | 7 966 ₴ |
more offers 15 → |
Close
We recommend