Genesis Aqua Tristar 530x1200
Photos 3 | from 6 962 up to 10 690 ₴ Compare prices 18 → |
Configurations Genesis Aqua Tristar 3
Specifications
Genesis Aqua Tristar 530x1200 |
|
The manufacturer paints the heated towel rail in black or any other colour of your choice.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Genesis Aqua 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Genesis Aqua.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Prices Genesis Aqua Tristar 530x1200
Водяна рушникосушка Genesis Aqua Tristar 120x53 чорна 1103G | 7 617 ₴ |
Водяна рушникосушка Genesis Aqua Tristar 120x53 (GA-1103) | 6 962 ₴ |
Електрична рушникосушка Genesis-Aqua Tristar 120x53 см (GA-1106) | 9 480 ₴ |
Сушка для рушників Genesis-Aqua TRISTAR 1200x530 чорний 60772 | 7 534 ₴ |
Водяной полотенцесушитель Genesis-Aqua Tristar 120x53 см черный 1103 GAQ11 | 8 190 ₴ |
more offers 13 → |
Close
We recommend