Genesis Aqua Terra 530x1000 (1802)
from 6 613 up to 7 780 ₴ Compare prices 12 → |
Configurations Genesis Aqua Terra 3
Specifications
Genesis Aqua Terra 530x1000 |
|
5 years warranty from the manufacturer.
The manufacturer paints the heated towel rail in black or any other colour of your choice.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Genesis Aqua 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Genesis Aqua.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Prices Genesis Aqua Terra 530x1000
Genesis Aqua Genesis Aqua Terra GA-1802 | 7 780 ₴ |
Водяна рушникосушка Genesis Aqua Terra 100x53 чорна 1802 | 7 780 ₴ |
Водяна рушникосушка Genesis Aqua Terra 100x53 (GA-1802) | 6 613 ₴ |
Сушка для рушників Genesis-Aqua TERRA 1000x530 чорний 60862 | 7 157 ₴ |
Водяной полотенцесушитель Genesis-Aqua Terra 100x53 см черный 1802 GAQ1802 | 7 780 ₴ |
more offers 7 → |
Close
We recommend