Genesis Aqua Level 530x800
Photos 3 | from 6 504 up to 10 170 ₴ Compare prices 19 → |
Configurations Genesis Aqua Level 3
Specifications
Genesis Aqua Level 530x800 |
|
The manufacturer paints the heated towel rail in black or any other colour of your choice.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Genesis Aqua 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Genesis Aqua.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Prices Genesis Aqua Level 530x800
Рушникосушарка водяний Genesis Level 80х53 чорний Level 80х53 водяной | 6 504 ₴ |
Водяна рушникосушка Genesis Aqua Level 80x53 чорна 1701 | 7 133 ₴ |
Водяна рушникосушка Genesis Aqua Level 80x53 (GA-1701) | 6 520 ₴ |
Рушникосушка Genesis-Aqua Level 80x53 см (GA-1701) | 6 980 ₴ |
Сушка для рушників Genesis-Aqua LEVEL 800x530 чорний 60850 | 7 055 ₴ |
more offers 14 → |
Close
We recommend