Genesis Aqua Tristar 530x1000
Photos 3 | from 6 596 up to 13 260 ₴ Compare prices 22 → |
Configurations Genesis Aqua Tristar 3
Specifications
Genesis Aqua Tristar 530x1000 |
|
The manufacturer paints the heated towel rail in black or any other colour of your choice.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Genesis Aqua 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Genesis Aqua.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Prices Genesis Aqua Tristar 530x1000
Водяна рушникосушка Genesis Aqua Tristar 100x53 чорна 1102G | 7 217 ₴ |
Водяна рушникосушка Genesis Aqua Tristar 100x53 (GA-1102) | 6 596 ₴ |
Рушникосушка Genesis-Aqua Tristar 100x53 см (GA-1102) | 7 050 ₴ |
Сушка для рушників Genesis-Aqua TRISTAR 1000x530 чорний 60769 | 7 138 ₴ |
Водяной полотенцесушитель Genesis-Aqua Tristar 100x53 см черный 1102 GAQ11 | 7 760 ₴ |
more offers 17 → |
Close
We recommend