Genesis Aqua Level 530x1000
Photos 3 | from 6 962 up to 10 650 ₴ Compare prices 17 → |
Configurations Genesis Aqua Level 3
Specifications
Genesis Aqua Level 530x1000 |
|
The manufacturer paints the heated towel rail in black or any other colour of your choice.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Genesis Aqua 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Genesis Aqua.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Prices Genesis Aqua Level 530x1000
Водяна рушникосушка Genesis Aqua Level 100x53 чорна 1702 | 7 617 ₴ |
Водяна рушникосушка Genesis Aqua Level 100x53 (GA-1702) | 6 962 ₴ |
Рушникосушка Genesis-Aqua Level 100x53 см (GA-1702) | 7 420 ₴ |
Сушка для рушників Genesis-Aqua LEVEL 1000x530 чорний 60853 | 7 534 ₴ |
Водяной полотенцесушитель Genesis-Aqua Level 100x53 см черный 1702 GAQ1702 | 8 190 ₴ |
more offers 12 → |
Close
We recommend