Genesis Aqua Vero 550x1400
from 9 818 up to 13 920 ₴ Compare prices 20 → |
Configurations Genesis Aqua Vero 1
Specifications
Genesis Aqua Vero 550x1400 |
|
5 years warranty from the manufacturer.
The manufacturer paints the heated towel rail in black or any other colour of your choice.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Genesis Aqua 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Genesis Aqua.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Prices Genesis Aqua Vero 550x1400
Genesis Aqua Genesis Aqua Vero GA-3901 | 11 300 ₴ |
Водяна рушникосушка Genesis Aqua Vero 140x53 чорна 3901 | 10 500 ₴ |
Водяна рушникосушка Genesis Aqua Vero 140x53 (GA-3901) | 9 818 ₴ |
Водяной полотенцесушитель Genesis-Aqua Vero 140x53 см черный 3901 GAQ3901 | 11 550 ₴ |
Полотенцесушитель Genesis-Aqua Vero 140x53 см | 11 300 ₴ |
more offers 15 → |
Close
We recommend