Gipfel Mayer 0552 24 cm
Gipfel Mayer 0552 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Gipfel 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Gipfel.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Gipfel Mayer 0552 24 cm
Сковорода з індукційним дном Gipfel Mayer 24х5 см (0552) | 2 832 ₴ |
Сковорода Gipfel Mayer без крышки 24 см 0552 | 2 570 ₴ |
Gipfel GP-0552 | 2 828 ₴ |
Gipfel сковорода mayer 24x5.0 см з індукційним дном () антипригарне покрит | 3 398 ₴ |
Gipfel Mayer 0552 configurations
Price for Gipfel Mayer 0552 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Gipfel Mayer 0551 20 cm | from 2 194 ₴ | 6 offers | ||
Gipfel Mayer 0552 24 cm | from 2 570 ₴ | 6 offers | ||
Gipfel Mayer 0553 28 cm | from 2 995 ₴ | 6 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →