from 2 042 ₴for a bath, for taking a shower, single lever, wall mount, China, warranty 5 years
from 6 758 ₴shower system, tap: single lever, watering can: modes 1, overhead shower: 300 mm, modes 1, set: hand shower (shower head), tap, rack, telescopic, hose, hand shower mount
from 1 696 ₴for kitchen, single lever, desktop mount, jet: height 300 mm, depth 145 mm, China, warranty 5 years
from 6 193 ₴shower system, tap: single lever, от стены 205 mm, overhead shower: 215 mm, modes 1, set: hand shower (shower head), tap, rack, telescopic, hose, hand shower mount
from 1 519 ₴for kitchen, single lever, desktop mount, jet: height 280 mm, depth 175 mm, China, warranty 5 years
from 972 ₴for bidet, single lever, desktop mount, jet: height 80 mm, depth 110 mm, China, warranty 5 years
from 1 526 ₴for taking a shower, single lever, wall mount, China, warranty 5 years
from 1 301 ₴for kitchen, single lever, wall mount, China, warranty 5 years
from 2 034 ₴for a bath, for taking a shower, for a washbasin, single lever, wall mount, China, warranty 5 years
from 1 953 ₴for bidet, single lever, built-in, China, warranty 5 years
from 3 897 ₴for a bath, for taking a shower, single lever, built-in, jet: height 103 mm, depth 165 mm, China, warranty 5 years
from 1 573 ₴for kitchen, single lever, desktop mount, jet: height 200 mm, depth 230 mm, spring spout, China, warranty 5 years
from 2 384 ₴for a washbasin, single lever, built-in, jet: depth 187 mm, China, warranty 5 years
from 2 091 ₴for a washbasin, single lever, desktop mount, free-standing, jet: height 245 mm, depth 158 mm, China, warranty 5 years
from 2 034 ₴for a bath, for taking a shower, for a washbasin, single lever, wall mount, China, warranty 5 years
from 952 ₴for a washbasin, single lever, desktop mount, China
from 1 376 ₴for a washbasin, single lever, desktop mount, China, warranty 5 years
from 1 844 ₴for a bath, for taking a shower, single lever, without shower head, wall mount, China
from 1 301 ₴for taking a shower, single lever, wall mount, China, warranty 5 years
from 1 345 ₴for a washbasin, single lever, desktop mount, jet: height 70 mm, depth 160 mm, China, warranty 5 years