Globus Lux Queensland GLQU-102
Globus Lux Queensland GLQU-102 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Globus 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Globus.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Globus Lux Queensland GLQU-102
All prices 18 →Змішувач для ванни Globus Lux Queensland GLQU-102N 4032025224 | 2 714 ₴ |
Globus Lux Змішувач для ванни Globus Lux QUEENSLAND GLQU-102N | 2 712 ₴ |
Змішувач для ванни Globus Lux QUEENSLAND GLQU-102N 9694900304192415 | 2 714 ₴ |
Змішувач для ванни Globus Lux QUEENSLAND GLQU-102N 000017643 | 2 714 ₴ |
Змішувач для ванни Globus Lux QUEENSLAND GLQU-102N EURO латунь, картридж S | 2 713 ₴ |
13 more offer(s)
Additional features tap Globus Lux Queensland GLQU-102:
- Wall holder for shower set included
We recommendCompare using chart →