Haiba Opus 001 HB0682
Haiba Opus 001 HB0682 |
|
Neoperl aerator.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Haiba 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Haiba.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Haiba Opus 001 HB0682
All prices 12 →Змішувач для гігієнічного душу HAIBA OPUS 001 на умивальник із лійкою одно | 2 301 ₴ |
Змішувач для умивальника з виходом для гігієнічної лійки Haiba OPUS 001 HB | 2 301 ₴ |
Haiba Смеситель для раковины Haiba OPUS 001 с выходом для гигиен. лейки (H | 2 301 ₴ |
Змішувач Для Умивальника Haiba Opus 001 З Виходом Для Гігієни. Лійки (Hb06 | 2 301 ₴ |
Змішувач для умивальника Haiba OPUS 001 з виходом для гігієнічної лійки (H | 2 301 ₴ |
7 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →