Haiba Germes 001 HB0918
Haiba Germes 001 HB0918 |
|
Neoperl aerator.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Haiba 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Haiba.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Haiba Germes 001 HB0918
All prices 12 →Змішувач для гігієнічного душу HAIBA Germes на умивальник із лійкою однова | 2 149 ₴ |
Haiba Смеситель для раковины Haiba GERMES 001 (HB0918) | 2 149 ₴ |
Змішувач для умивальника Haiba GERMES 001 з гігієнічною лійкою (HB0918) | 2 149 ₴ |
Змішувач для умивальника Haiba GERMES 001 (HB0918) | 2 149 ₴ |
Змішувач для умивальника Haiba GERMES 001 з гігієнічною лійкою (HB0918) | 2 149 ₴ |
7 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →