GOODRAM microSDXC IRDM V30 UHS I U3 256 GB (IR-M3AA-2560R12)
Videos 4Photos 3 |
GOODRAM microSDXC IRDM V30 UHS I U3 256Gb |
|
Camera Memory Card GuideWhat memory cards are used in modern cameras and how do they differ? Let's figure it out
MicroSD, SD or CompactFlash? How to choose the right memory card for your smartphone, camera, camcorder and other equipmentWe understand what formats of memory cards exist and where they are used
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog GOODRAM 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models GOODRAM.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy GOODRAM microSDXC IRDM V30 UHS I U3 256 GB
All prices 19 →Карта пам'яті Goodram 256GB microSDXC class 10 UHS-I / U3 Irdm (IR-M3AA-25 | 1 202 ₴ |
Карта памяти Goodram 256GB microSDXC class 10 UHS-I/U3 Irdm (IR-M3AA-2560R | 1 198 ₴ |
GooDRam microSDXC 256GB IRDM Class 10 UHS-I U3 V30 + SD-адаптер (IR-M3AA-2 | 1 110 ₴ |
Карта пам'яті Goodram 256GB microSDXC class 10 UHS-I/U3 IRDM (IR-M3AA-2560 | 1 370 ₴ |
Карта памяти GOODRAM 256GB microSDXC class 10 UHS-I/U3 IRDM (IR-M3AA-2560R | 1 237 ₴ |
14 more offer(s)
84 MB/s sequential read, 56 MB/s sequential write. All good. No shortcomings have been identified yet. Motorola: use GOODRAM microSDXC IRDM V30 UHS I U3 256Gb few months |
Add Review
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →