Grohe BauClassic 32864000
Grohe BauClassic 32864000 |
|
Typical breakdowns and repair of tapsThe design of the mixers involves typical malfunctions, most of which can be fixed on your own
Top series of Grohe mixers: Eurosmart, Grohtherm, Bau, etc.A brief overview of the most popular tap series from the renowned Grohe brand
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Grohe 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Grohe.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Grohe BauClassic 32864000
All prices 21 →Змішувач на біде GROHE BAU CLASSIC 32864000 | 4 455 ₴ |
Змішувач для біде з донним клапаном Grohe BauClassic 32864000 | 4 455 ₴ |
Grohe Grohe BauClassic 32864000 | 4 455 ₴ |
Змішувач для гігієнічного душу GROHE BauClassic 32864000 на біде одноважіл | 4 455 ₴ |
Змішувач для біде Grohe Bau Classic (32864000) 32864000 | 2 990 ₴ |
16 more offer(s)
Additional features tap Grohe BauClassic 32864000:
- Swivel aerator
We recommendCompare using chart →