Grohe Chiara 32307000
Grohe Chiara 32307000 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Grohe 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Grohe.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Grohe Chiara 32307000
Grohe Grohe CHIARA NEW-Змішувач одноважільний для душу, хром - 32307000 | 5 422 ₴ |
Змішувач для душу GROHE CHIARA NEW, однорычажный, хром 32307000 | 7 425 ₴ |
Смеситель для душа Grohe Chiara 32307000 | 11 758 ₴ |
Змішувач для душу Grohe CHIARA (32307000) | 9 159 ₴ |
Змішувач одноважільний для душу Grohe CHIARA NEW хром 32307000 | 7 805 ₴ |
We recommendCompare using chart →