Grohe Essence SmartControl 31615000
Videos 1Photos 42 |
Grohe Essence SmartControl 31615000 |
|
To supply water, press the button at the end of the spout. To increase the water pressure from EcoJoy mode to the maximum water pressure, turn the button. Magnetic Docking: Ensures easy extension and return of the aerator head to its original position.
QuickFix Plus: Quick and easy faucet installation (no tools required). You can change the water temperature using the regulator located on the mixer body.
Typical breakdowns and repair of tapsThe design of the mixers involves typical malfunctions, most of which can be fixed on your own
Top series of Grohe mixers: Eurosmart, Grohtherm, Bau, etc.A brief overview of the most popular tap series from the renowned Grohe brand
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Grohe 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Grohe.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Grohe Essence SmartControl 31615000
All prices 64 →Змішувач для кухні Grohe Essence SmartControl з висувною лійкою хром матов | 29 070 ₴ |
Змішувач для кухні Grohe Essence SmartControl 31615000 | 22 365 ₴ |
Grohe Grohe Essence Smartcontrol 31615000 | 22 365 ₴ |
Змішувач для кухні сенсорний нажимний GROHE ESSENCE хром латунь 31615000 | 22 365 ₴ |
Змішувач для кухні Grohe Essence SmartControl (31615000) 31615000 | 22 365 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →