Grundfos MAGNA3 50-120 F 10 m DN 50 280 mm (97924284)
Videos 4 |
Grundfos MAGNA3 50-120 F 10 m
DN 50
280 mm
3 m
DN 32
220 mm
5 m DN 50
240 mm
5 m DN 65
340 mm
7 m DN 32
220 mm
7 m DN 40
220 mm
7 m DN 50
240 mm
7 m DN 65
340 mm
9 m DN 32
220 mm
9 m DN 40
220 mm
9 m DN 50
280 mm
9 m DN 65
340 mm
10 m DN 32
220 mm
10 m DN 50
280 mm
10 m DN 65
340 mm
10 m DN 80
360 mm
12 m DN 40
250 mm
13 m DN 40
250 mm
13 m DN 50
280 mm
13 m DN 65
340 mm
15 m DN 40
250 mm
16 m DN 50
280 mm
Suitable for:central heating
Performance:32000 L/h
Max. head:10 m
Power consumption:536 W
Speeds:stepless adjustment
Connection type:flange
All specifications
Specifications MAGNA3 50-120 F
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Grundfos 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Grundfos.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Grundfos MAGNA3 50-120 F 10 m DN 50 280 mm
Grundfos Magna3 50-120 F 280 1X230V PN6/10 (97924284) | 69 840 ₴ |
Grundfos Magna3 50-120 F 280 1X230V PN6/10 (97924284) | 71 586 ₴ |
Grundfos Magna3 50-120 F 280 1X230V PN6/10 (97924284) | 73 332 ₴ |
Video reviews
Grundfos MAGNA3 50-120 F configurations
Price for Grundfos MAGNA3 50-120 F |
---|---|---|---|---|
Grundfos MAGNA3 32-40 F 3 m DN 32 220 mm | from 49 639 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Grundfos MAGNA3 50-60 F 5 m DN 50 240 mm | from 58 160 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
Grundfos MAGNA3 65-60 F 5 m DN 65 340 mm | from 48 000 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
Grundfos MAGNA3 32-80 F 7 m DN 32 220 mm | from 32 000 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
Grundfos MAGNA3 40-80 F 7 m DN 40 220 mm | from 44 120 ₴ | 4 offers | ||
Grundfos MAGNA3 50-80 F 7 m DN 50 240 mm | from 63 600 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
Grundfos MAGNA3 65-80 F 7 m DN 65 340 mm | from 77 440 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
Grundfos MAGNA3 32-100 F 9 m DN 32 220 mm | from 37 360 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
Grundfos MAGNA3 40-100 F 9 m DN 40 220 mm | from 46 840 ₴ | 4 offers | ||
Grundfos MAGNA3 50-100 F 9 m DN 50 280 mm | from 68 360 ₴ | 4 offers | ||
Grundfos MAGNA3 65-100 F 9 m DN 65 340 mm | from 79 480 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
Grundfos MAGNA3 32-120 F 10 m DN 32 220 mm | from 41 360 ₴ | 5 offers | ||
Grundfos MAGNA3 50-120 F 10 m DN 50 280 mm | from 69 840 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
Grundfos MAGNA3 65-120 F 10 m DN 65 340 mm | from 86 400 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
Grundfos MAGNA3 80-120 F 10 m DN 80 360 mm | from 107 760 ₴ | 6 offers | ||
Grundfos MAGNA3 40-120 F 12 m DN 40 250 mm | from 55 360 ₴ | 6 offers | ||
Grundfos MAGNA3 40-150 F 13 m DN 40 250 mm | from 64 000 ₴ | 4 offers | ||
Grundfos MAGNA3 50-150 F 13 m DN 50 280 mm | from 68 280 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
Grundfos MAGNA3 65-150 F 13 m DN 65 340 mm | from 67 680 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
Grundfos MAGNA3 40-180 F 15 m DN 40 250 mm | from 75 200 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
Grundfos MAGNA3 50-180 F 16 m DN 50 280 mm | from 93 880 ₴ | 4 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →