Hansgrohe Croma Select E 26590400
Hansgrohe Croma Select E 26590400 |
|
Switching jet types with the Select button
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Hansgrohe 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Hansgrohe.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Hansgrohe Croma Select E 26590400
All prices 13 →Душовий гарнітур зі штангою Hansgrohe Croma Select E Multi хром / білий 26 | 7 525 ₴ |
Душовий набір Hansgrohe Croma Select E (26590400) 26590400 | 7 414 ₴ |
Комплект для душу із стійкою HANSGROHE Croma Select E Multi із шлангом 160 | 7 525 ₴ |
Душовий гарнітур Hansgrohe Croma Select E Multi shower (26590400) 26590400 | 7 525 ₴ |
Душовий набір Hansgrohe Croma Select E Multi 0,9 м (26590400) 26590400 | 7 525 ₴ |
8 more offer(s)
Additional features shower system Hansgrohe Croma Select E 26590400:
- The hand shower is adjustable in height with a sliding element
We recommendCompare using chart →