Hansgrohe Crometta 26535400
Hansgrohe Crometta 26535400 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Hansgrohe 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Hansgrohe.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Hansgrohe Crometta 26535400
All prices 7 →Душові гарнітури HANSGROHE CROMETTA ECOSMART 1JET 65 СМ 26535400 | 2 772 ₴ |
ДУШОВИЙ ГАРНІТУР HANSGROHE CROMETTA ECOSMART 1JET 65 СМ 26535400 | 2 858 ₴ |
Душовий набір HANSGROHE Crometta EcoSmart із ручною лійкою, шлангом та сті | 2 772 ₴ |
Душовий гарнітур Hansgrohe Crometta EcoSmart 1jet (26535400) 26535400 | 2 772 ₴ |
Hansgrohe Hansgrohe Crometta 1jet EcoSmart 26535400 | 2 772 ₴ |
Душовий набір HANSGROHE CROMETTA 1jet ECOSMART / штанга / білий / хром (26 | 2 772 ₴ |
ДУШЕВОЙ ГАРНИТУР HANSGROHE CROMETTA ECOSMART 1JET 65 СМ 26535400 | 2 772 ₴ |
Additional features shower system Hansgrohe Crometta 26535400:
- Fast decalcification function (QuickClean)
- The hand shower is adjustable in height with a sliding element
We recommendCompare using chart →