Hansgrohe Croma Select E 26813400
Photos 3 |
Hansgrohe Croma Select E 26813400 |
|
Switching jet types with the Select button. Function of fast cleaning of limy deposits (QuickClean). Washable dirt filter. With EcoSmart technology, water consumption is reduced by 60% without sacrificing user comfort
Suitable for instantaneous water heaters
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Hansgrohe 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Hansgrohe.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Hansgrohe Croma Select E 26813400
Душові лійки HANSGROHE CROMA SELECT E VARIO ECOSMART 26813400 | 2 827 ₴ |
ДУШОВА ЛІЙКА HANSGROHE CROMA SELECT E VARIO ECOSMART 26813400 | 2 787 ₴ |
Hansgrohe Ручной душ Croma Select E Vario EcoSmart 9л/мин Hansgrohe Croma | 2 827 ₴ |
We recommendCompare using chart →