Hansgrohe Croma Select S 26563400
Photos 3 |
Hansgrohe Croma Select S 26563400 |
|
Convenient jet type switching via the Select button. Function of fast cleaning of limy deposits (QuickClean). The hand shower is adjustable in height with a sliding element
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Hansgrohe 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Hansgrohe.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Hansgrohe Croma Select S 26563400
All prices 8 →Душовий гарнітур Hansgrohe Raindance Select S EcoSmart 9 л/хв (колір - хро | 6 184 ₴ |
Душовий набір HANSGROHE Croma Select із ручною лійкою, шлангом та стійкою | 6 275 ₴ |
Душовий гарнітур Hansgrohe Croma Select S Vario EcoSmart (26563400) 265634 | 6 275 ₴ |
Душовий гарнітур Hansgrohe Croma Select S Vario EcoSmart білий/хром 265634 | 6 275 ₴ |
Hansgrohe Hansgrohe Croma Select S Vario EcoSmart 26563400 | 6 275 ₴ |
3 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →