Grohe Vitalio Comfort 110 26932001
Videos 2Photos 11 |
Grohe Vitalio Comfort 110 26932001 |
|
SpeedClean system for cleaning limescale. The hand shower has a silicone ring (Shock Proof), which prevents damage to the surface when dropped. Internal cooling channel for increased service life.
The hand shower is adjustable in height with a sliding element. Suitable for instantaneous water heaters.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Grohe Vitalio Comfort 110 26932001
All prices 10 →Душовий гарнітур Grohe QuickFix Vitalio Comfort 110 хром 26932001 | 2 799 ₴ |
Душовий набір зі штангою, 3 режими струменя Grohe QuickFix Vitalio Comfort | 2 799 ₴ |
Душовий набір GROHE QuickFix Vitalio Comfort 26932001 із ручною лійкою, шл | 3 034 ₴ |
Душовий набір зі штангою, 3 режими струменю Grohe QuickFix Vitalio Comfort | 2 799 ₴ |
Душевой гарнитур Grohe QuickFix Vitalio Comfort 110 (26932001) 197635 | 2 799 ₴ |
5 more offer(s)
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →