Hansgrohe Crometta 85 27728000
Hansgrohe Crometta 85 27728000 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Hansgrohe 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Hansgrohe.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Hansgrohe Crometta 85 27728000
All prices 21 →Душовий гарнітур зі штангою Hansgrohe Crometta 85 27728000 | 3 392 ₴ |
Душовий гарнітур Hansgrohe Crometta 85 1jet/UnicaCrometta (колір - хром) 2 | 2 229 ₴ |
Душовий комплект із стійкою HANSGROHE CROMETTA 85 із шлангом 1600мм ручною | 3 392 ₴ |
Душовий гарнітур Hansgrohe Crometta 85 1jet/UnicaCrometta (27728000) 27728 | 3 392 ₴ |
Душевой набор Hansgrohe Crometta 1 jet 27728000 (26967) 193736 | 3 392 ₴ |
16 more offer(s)
Additional features shower system Hansgrohe Crometta 85 27728000:
- The hand shower is adjustable in height with a sliding element
We recommendCompare using chart →