Heatman LIGHT 3 3 kW 230 V
4 374 ₴ Buy! Електричний котел Heatman Light-3/220Teploradost.com.ua6 year with us (Kyiv) Warranty: 12 month manufacturer Report |
Heatman LIGHT 3 3 kW
230 V
Energy source:electricity
Mount:wall, single-circuit
Boiler power:3 kW, area ~ 24 m²
All specifications
Specifications LIGHT 3
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Heatman 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Heatman.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Heatman LIGHT 3 configurations
Price for Heatman LIGHT 3 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Heatman LIGHT 3 3 kW 230 V | from 4 374 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Heatman LIGHT 6 6 kW 230 V | from 5 310 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Heatman LIGHT 9 9 kW 400 В | from 5 109 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Heatman LIGHT 12 12 kW 400 В | from 5 589 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Heatman LIGHT 15 15 kW 400 В | from 7 659 ₴ | 1 offer |
We recommendCompare using chart →