HP Dragonfly G4
Videos 15Photos 7 | from 85 506 up to 105 354 ₴ 2023EliteBook (business)ultrabookIntel EvoDDR5SSD M.2super lightUSB4Wi-Fi 6Efast chargegood acousticswaterproofbacklight Display:13.5 ", 1920x1280 (3:2) / 3000x2000 (3:2) CPU:Core i7, 1355U, 1.2 GHz Graphics card:Iris Xe Graphics G7 96EUs RAM:16 / 32 GB Storage:SSD M.2, 512 / 1024 GB OS:Windows 11 Pro Laptop weight:0.99 kg |
Configurations HP Dragonfly G4 5
8A3S7EA | Core i7 | 1355U | 16 GB | Iris Xe Graphics G7 96EUs | SSD M.2 | 512 GB | 85 506 .. 97 843 ₴ | Compare prices 39 |
819Z6EA | Core i7 | 1355U | 16 GB | Iris Xe Graphics G7 96EUs | SSD M.2 | 1024 GB | 89 999 ₴ | Compare prices 3 |
8A3W3EA | Core i7 | 1355U | 16 GB | Iris Xe Graphics G7 96EUs | SSD M.2 | 1024 GB | 89 999 ₴ | Fopi.ua |
8A3S5EA | Core i7 | 1355U | 32 GB | Iris Xe Graphics G7 96EUs | SSD M.2 | 1024 GB | 90 189 ₴ | Avic.com.ua |
8A3S3EA | Core i7 | 1355U | 32 GB | Iris Xe Graphics G7 96EUs | SSD M.2 | 1024 GB | 94 574 .. 105 354 ₴ | Compare prices 39 |
Video reviews
HP Dragonfly G4 Review - Compact, lightweight and decent performance
18 August 202310 773 view
HP Dragonfly G4| voice review: the keyboard is chef's kiss !!
16 July 2023101 view
HP Dragonfly G4 Laptop Review
2 September 202351 120 view
Best Thin and Light Laptop in 23/24 ➡ APPLE MacBook Air M2 vs ASUS Zenbook S 13 vs HP Dragonfly G4
7 December 202317 704 view
This is the Best Laptop (for me). - HP Elite Dragonfly G4
30 January 2024387 428 view
My Favourite Features of HP Dragonfly G4
13 December 20236 175 view
Don't BUY Macbook AIR get THIS instead! Business Laptop for on the GO! | HP Dragonfly G4 OLED
3 December 202312 850 view
HP Dragonfly G4 (2023) - Live Unboxing
2 July 202310 221 view
HP Dragonfly G4 REVIEW - THE PERFECT TRAVEL LAPTOP?
28 July 202338 701 view
Insanely LIGHTWEIGHT HP Elite Dragonfly G4
9 October 20234 987 view
The HP Dragonfly G4 Is Laptop I Want But Can’t Afford
14 July 20238 893 view
Removing & Replacing Parts | HP Dragonfly 13.5inch G4 Notebook PC | HP Computer Service | HP Support
29 May 20233 126 view
Dragonfly G4 #2023 #unboxing #hp #dragonfly #technology #informationtechnology #techguru #hpindia
6 October 2023431 view
HP Dragonfly G4: Redefining Ultrabook Excellence! Comprehensive Laptop Review & Performance Analysis
7 July 2023348 view
HP Dragonfly G4 First Impressions: Slim, Yet Powerful
4 August 20234 554 view
AccessoriesAll accessories for HP G4 8A3S7EA →
We recommend
from 89 999 ₴
ultrabook, Intel Evo, 13.5 ", touch, 1920x1280 (3:2), IPS, Core i7, 1355U, 1.2 GHz, RAM 16 GB, LPDDR5, Iris Xe Graphics G7 96EUs, SSD M.2, 1024 GB, USB 3.2 gen1, USB4, Thunderbolt, Windows 11 Pro, Wi-Fi 6E, fast charge, 0.99 kg
from 78 250 ₴
ultrabook, 13.5 ", touch, 1920x1280 (3:2), IPS, Core i7, 1255U, 1.2 GHz, RAM 16 GB, LPDDR5, Iris Xe Graphics G7 96EUs, SSD M.2, 512 GB, USB 3.2 gen1, USB4, Thunderbolt, DOS, Wi-Fi 6E, fast charge, fingerprint scanner, FaceID, extreme battery life, 0.99 kg
from 82 152 ₴
ultrabook, Intel Evo, 14 ", 1920x1200 (16:10), IPS, Core i7, 1355U, 1.2 GHz, RAM 16 GB, DDR5, Iris Xe Graphics G7 96EUs, SSD M.2, 512 GB, USB 3.2 gen1, USB4, Thunderbolt, Windows 11 Pro, Wi-Fi 6E, 3G, LTE, fingerprint scanner, FaceID, extreme battery life, 1.19 kg
from 54 499 ₴
ultrabook, 13.3 ", 1920x1200 (16:10), IPS, Core i7, 1365U, 1.3 GHz, RAM 16 GB, LPDDR5, Iris Xe Graphics G7 96EUs, SSD M.2, 512 GB, USB 3.2 gen1, USB4, Thunderbolt, Windows 11 Pro, Wi-Fi 6E, fingerprint scanner, 1.2 kg
from 86 366 ₴
ultrabook, 13.4 ", touch, 3840x2400 (16:10), *VA, Core i7, 1250U, 0.8 GHz, RAM 16 GB, LPDDR5, Iris Xe Graphics G7 96EUs, SSD, 512 GB, USB4, Thunderbolt, Windows 11 Pro, Wi-Fi 6E, fast charge, fingerprint scanner, FaceID, extreme battery life, 1.17 kg
from 82 400 ₴
ultrabook, 14 ", 1920x1200 (16:10), IPS, Core i7, 1255U, 1.2 GHz, RAM 32 GB, DDR5, Iris Xe Graphics G7 96EUs, SSD M.2, 1024 GB, USB 3.2 gen1, USB4, Thunderbolt, Windows 11 Pro, Wi-Fi 6E, 3G, LTE, fast charge, fingerprint scanner, FaceID, extreme battery life, 1.16 kg
from 58 599 ₴
ultrabook, 14 ", 1920x1200 (16:10), IPS, Core i7, 1365U, 1.3 GHz, RAM 16 GB, LPDDR5, Iris Xe Graphics G7 96EUs, SSD M.2, 512 GB, USB 3.2 gen1, USB4, Thunderbolt, Linux, Wi-Fi 6E, fingerprint scanner, 1.33 kg
from 98 200 ₴
laptop-tablet (2 in 1), Intel Evo, 13.5 ", touch, 1920x1280 (3:2), IPS, Core i5, 1235U, 0.9 GHz, RAM 16 GB, LPDDR5, Iris Xe Graphics G7 80EUs, SSD M.2, 512 GB, USB4, Thunderbolt, Windows 11 Pro, Wi-Fi 6E, 3G, LTE, fast charge, FaceID, extreme battery life, 1.4 kg
from 72 299 ₴
transformer 360°, 13.3 ", touch, 1920x1080 (16:9), IPS, Core i5, 1345U, 1.2 GHz, RAM 16 GB, LPDDR5, Iris Xe Graphics G7 80EUs, SSD M.2, 512 GB, USB 3.2 gen1, USB4, Thunderbolt, Windows 11 Pro, Wi-Fi 6E, 3G, LTE, fast charge, fingerprint scanner, FaceID, 1.35 kg
from 44 449 ₴
transformer 360°, Intel Evo, 13.3 ", touch, 1920x1200 (16:10), IPS, Core i5, 1230U, 0.7 GHz, RAM 16 GB, LPDDR4X, Iris Xe Graphics G7 80EUs, SSD M.2, 512 GB, USB 3.2 gen2, USB4, Thunderbolt, Windows 11 Home, Wi-Fi 6E, fast charge, FaceID, extreme battery life, 1.38 kg
from 74 199 ₴
transformer 360°, Intel Evo, 13.5 ", touch, 1920x1280 (3:2), IPS, Core i7, 1355U, 1.2 GHz, RAM 32 GB, LPDDR4X, Iris Xe Graphics G7 96EUs, SSD M.2, 2048 GB, USB 3.2 gen1, USB4, Thunderbolt, Windows 11 Home, Wi-Fi 6E, fast charge, fingerprint scanner, extreme battery life, 1.36 kg
from 76 518 ₴
13.3 ", 1920x1080 (16:9), IPS, Core i7, 1365U, 1.3 GHz, RAM 16 GB, LPDDR5, Iris Xe Graphics G7 96EUs, SSD M.2, 512 GB, USB 3.2 gen1, USB4, Thunderbolt, Windows 11 Pro, Wi-Fi 6E, 3G, LTE, fast charge, fingerprint scanner, FaceID, 1.23 kg