HP P500 7PD50AA 250 GB
Videos 7Photos 7 |
HP 7PD50AA |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog HP 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models HP.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy HP P500 7PD50AA 250 GB
All prices 49 →Накопитель SSD USB 3.2 250GB P500 HP (7NL52AA) | 1 465 ₴ |
SSD диск HP P500 USB 3.1 Gen2 Type-C 250Gb, TLC, Black, черный 7NL52AA | 1 338 ₴ |
Ssd накопичувач HP P500 250 GB (7NL52AA) | 1 598 ₴ |
Hp P500 250 Gb Silver (7PD51AA) | 1 498 ₴ |
Hp P500 250 Gb Black (7NL52AA) | 1 333 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
Video reviews
brav for 800 very cool, of course, with great benefits, but brav just to save a photo, but for me it’s just a bomb, but not in a direct sense body, price, brightness the fluidity is possible and the best thing to know Noves 1: use HP 7PD50AA few months |
Add Review
HP P500 7PD50AA configurations
Price for HP P500 7PD50AA |
---|---|---|---|---|
HP P500 7PD47AA 120 GB | from 1 009 ₴ | 23 offers | ||
HP P500 7PD50AA 250 GB | from 1 129 ₴ | 49 offers | ||
HP P500 7PD55AA 500 GB | from 1 949 ₴ | 22 offers | ||
HP P500 1F5P7AA 1 TB | from 3 172 ₴ | 33 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →