HP V24i 24 " black (9RV17AA)
Videos 8Photos 4 |
HP V24i 24 " black
2020slim bezel
Screen size:24 "
Resolution:1920x1080 (16:9)
Panel:IPS, response 5 ms
Frequency:60 Hz
Contrast:1 000:1
Brightness:250 cd/m²
Functions:Flicker-Free
Connectors:VGA, HDMI
How does a cheap monitor differ from an expensive one?Let's explore the primary factors influencing monitor prices and the key differences between low-cost and expensive models
Which is better for gaming ― TV or monitor?Why many gamers buy TVs for PCs, while others connect gaming consoles to monitors?
All specifications
Buy HP V24i 24 " black
All prices 10 →HP V24i (9RV17AA) | 4 998 ₴ |
Монітор HP 23.8" V24i (9RV17AA) | 6 499 ₴ |
Монітор HP V24i (9RV17AA) V24i (9RV17AA) | 4 730 ₴ |
Монітор HP V24i (9RV17AA) | 4 600 ₴ |
РК монітор HP V24i (9RV17AA) | 5 041 ₴ |
5 more offer(s)
Video reviews
SimilarCompare using chart →