HP Z27q G3 27 " black
Videos 1Photos 5 |
HP Z27q G3 27 " black
Screen size:27 "
Resolution:2560x1440 (16:9)
Panel:IPS, response 5 ms
Frequency:60 Hz
Contrast:1 000:1
Brightness:350 cd/m²
Connectors:HDMI, DisplayPort
How does a cheap monitor differ from an expensive one?Let's explore the primary factors influencing monitor prices and the key differences between low-cost and expensive models
Which is better for gaming ― TV or monitor?Why many gamers buy TVs for PCs, while others connect gaming consoles to monitors?
All specifications
Buy HP Z27q G3 27 " black
All prices 8 →ЖК монитор HP Z27q G3 1C4Z7AAМонитор HP Z27q G3 QHD, созданный для превышения стандартов дизайна, помогает воплощать идеи в жизнь благодаря невероятной то... moreчности цветопередачи с разрешением Quad HD.Безошибочные цветаПолучите невероятную точность передачи цветов и четкость деталей благодаря способности воспроизводить 99% цветовой гаммы sRBG и разрешению Quad HD.Элегантный дизайнИзысканны Timesport.com.ua4 year with us (Lviv) Report | 16 796 ₴ |
Монітор HP Z27q G3 27" (1C4Z7AA) | 16 359 ₴ On order Show Conditions |
HP Z27q G3 1C4Z7AA (325908) | 20 200 ₴ |
HP Z27q G3 27" (1C4Z7AA) | 16 758 ₴ On order Show Conditions |
РК монітор HP Z27q G3 1C4Z7AA | 20 662 ₴ | Seller: Texnover |
3 more offer(s)
Series HP Z-SeriesCompare using chart →
from 16 359 ₴
27 ", 2560x1440 (16:9), IPS, response 5 ms, 60 Hz, HDMI, DisplayPort, USB 3.1
from 22 399 ₴
for graphics, 27 ", 4K, 3840x2160 (16:9), IPS, response 5 ms, 60 Hz, HDMI, DisplayPort, USB C, Power Delivery, LAN, USB 3.1
from 22 304 ₴
for graphics, 23.8 ", 2560x1440 (16:9), IPS, response 5 ms, 90 Hz, HDMI, DisplayPort, USB C, Power Delivery, LAN, USB 3.1, speakers, webcam, HDR
from 11 948 ₴
24 ", 1920x1200 (16:10), AH-IPS, response 8 ms, DVI-D, HDMI, DisplayPort, mini DisplayPort, USB 3.1
from 27 999 ₴
for graphics, 38 ", 3840x1600 (21:9), curved, 2300 R, IPS, response 5 ms, 60 Hz, HDMI, DisplayPort, USB C, USB 3.1
from 14 999 ₴
for graphics, 27 ", 4K, 3840x2160 (16:9), IPS, response 8 ms, 60 Hz, HDMI, DisplayPort, mini DisplayPort, USB C, USB 3.1
from 13 917 ₴
24 ", 1920x1200 (16:10), IPS, response 5 ms, 60 Hz, HDMI, DisplayPort, USB C, Power Delivery, LAN, USB 3.1
from 67 896 ₴
for graphics, 39.7 ", 5K, 4K, 5120x2160 (21:9), curved, 2500 R, IPS, response 5 ms, 60 Hz, HDMI, DisplayPort, USB C, Thunderbolt, Power Delivery, LAN, USB 3.1, speakers, webcam, TÜV Rheinland
from 39 899 ₴
for graphics, 32 ", 4K, 3840x2160 (16:9), IPS, response 14 ms, 60 Hz, HDMI, DisplayPort, mini DisplayPort, USB C, USB 3.1
from 42 999 ₴
for graphics, 43 ", 4K, 3840x2160 (16:9), IPS, response 5 ms, 60 Hz, HDMI, DisplayPort, mini DisplayPort, USB C, USB 3.1
from 33 286 ₴
27 ", 4K, 3840x2160 (16:9), IPS, response 14 ms, 60 Hz, HDMI, DisplayPort, USB C, USB 3.1, HDR, Pantone Validated
from 14 186 ₴
25 ", 2560x1440 (16:9), IPS, response 14 ms, 60 Hz, HDMI, DisplayPort, USB C, USB 3.1, HDR, Pantone Validated
from 17 499 ₴
27 ", 2560x1440 (16:9), IPS, response 5 ms, 60 Hz, HDMI, DisplayPort, USB C, Power Delivery, LAN, USB 3.1
from 10 167 ₴
24 ", 1920x1080 (16:9), IPS, response 5 ms, 60 Hz, HDMI, DisplayPort, USB 3.1
from 11 517 ₴
24 ", 1920x1200 (16:10), IPS, response 5 ms, 60 Hz, HDMI, DisplayPort, USB 3.1
from 31 205 ₴
for graphics, 34 ", 3440x1440 (21:9), curved, 1900 R, IPS, response 6 ms, 60 Hz, HDMI, DisplayPort, USB C, Power Delivery, LAN, USB 3.1, speakers, webcam
AccessoriesAll accessories for HP Z27q G3 →
Video reviews
SimilarCompare using chart →
from 17 668 ₴
27 ", 2560x1440 (16:9), IPS, response 5 ms, 75 Hz, HDMI, DisplayPort, USB C, Power Delivery, speakers, VESA Adaptive-Sync
from 17 499 ₴
27 ", 2560x1440 (16:9), IPS, response 5 ms, 60 Hz, HDMI, DisplayPort, USB C, Power Delivery, LAN, USB 3.1
from 15 679 ₴
27 ", 2560x1440 (16:9), IPS, response 5 ms, 75 Hz, HDMI, DisplayPort, USB C, Power Delivery, LAN, USB 3.1, speakers, webcam, TÜV Rheinland
from 14 059 ₴
27 ", 2560x1440 (16:9), IPS, response 5 ms, 60 Hz, HDMI, DisplayPort, USB C, USB 3.1
from 16 810 ₴
27 ", 2560x1440 (16:9), IPS, response 5 ms, 60 Hz, DVI-D, HDMI, DisplayPort, USB 3.1, speakers, TÜV Rheinland
from 16 350 ₴
for graphics, 27 ", 2560x1440 (16:9), IPS, response 8 ms, 120 Hz, HDMI, v 2.1, DisplayPort, USB 3.1, CalMAN Verified, TÜV Rheinland
from 15 600 ₴
27 ", 2560x1440 (16:9), IPS, response 5 ms, 60 Hz, HDMI, DisplayPort, USB C, Power Delivery, LAN, USB 3.1, speakers
from 16 400 ₴
27 ", 2560x1440 (16:9), IPS, response 4 ms, 60 Hz, HDMI, DisplayPort, USB C, LAN, USB 3.1, speakers, webcam
from 14 416 ₴
for graphics, 27 ", 2560x1440 (16:9), IPS, response 4 ms, 60 Hz, HDMI, DisplayPort, USB C, LAN, USB 3.1, HDR, TÜV Rheinland
from 13 999 ₴
27 ", 2560x1440 (16:9), IPS, response 4 ms, 75 Hz, HDMI, DisplayPort, USB C, Power Delivery, USB 3.1, speakers, webcam, AMD FreeSync
from 14 597 ₴
27 ", 2560x1440 (16:9), IPS, 60 Hz, HDMI, DisplayPort, USB C, Power Delivery, LAN, USB 3.1, TÜV Rheinland
from 15 190 ₴
27 ", 2560x1440 (16:9), IPS, response 5 ms, 100 Hz, HDMI, DisplayPort, USB C, Power Delivery, LAN, USB 3.1, speakers, VESA Adaptive-Sync, TÜV Rheinland