Iiyama ProLite TE8604MIS-B1AG 86 "
Photos 6 |
Iiyama ProLite TE8604MIS-B1AG 86 "
Screen size:86 "
Resolution:3840x2160 (16:9)
Panel:IPS, response 8 ms
Frequency:60 Hz
Contrast:1 200:1
Brightness:400 cd/m²
Functions:Flicker-Free
Connectors:VGA, HDMI, USB C, LAN
Embedded PC with iiWare 9.0 (Android OS). Built-in Wi-Fi module. AirPlay, Chromecast and Miracast support
How does a cheap monitor differ from an expensive one?Let's explore the primary factors influencing monitor prices and the key differences between low-cost and expensive models
Which is better for gaming ― TV or monitor?Why many gamers buy TVs for PCs, while others connect gaming consoles to monitors?
All specifications
Buy Iiyama ProLite TE8604MIS-B1AG 86 "
Монітор iiyama ProLite TE8604MIS-B1AG | 183 188 ₴ |
iiyama ProLite TE8604MIS-B1AG | 178 720 ₴ |
iiyama ProLite TE8604MIS-B1AG | 183 188 ₴ |
iiyama ProLite TE8604MIS-B1AG | 187 656 ₴ |
Iiyama ProLite TE8604MIS-B1AG configurations
Price for Iiyama ProLite TE8604MIS-B1AG |
---|---|---|---|---|
Iiyama ProLite TE6504MIS-B1AG 65 " | from 85 280 ₴ | 4 offers | ||
Iiyama ProLite TE8604MIS-B1AG 86 " | from 178 720 ₴ | 4 offers | ||
Iiyama ProLite TE9804MIS-B1AG 98 " | from 346 680 ₴ | 7 offers |
SimilarCompare using chart →