IKEA Sensuell 703.245.48
IKEA Sensuell 703.245.48 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog IKEA 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models IKEA.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy IKEA Sensuell 703.245.48
Ківш з кришкою IKEA СЕНСУЕЛ нержавіюча сталь, 2.4 л 703.245.48 | 3 243 ₴ |
Сотейник із кришкою SENSUELL 2,4 л IKEA 703.245.48 сталь нержавіюча сталь | 3 891 ₴ |
ІКЕА (Ікея) Ківш-рунделик із кришкою SENSUELL, 703.245.48 | 2 838 ₴ |
Каструля з кришкою IKEA SENSUELL 2,4 л (703.245.48) | 2 946 ₴ |
Ківш з кришкою IKEA SENSUELL 2.4 л 703.245.48 | 3 014 ₴ |
We recommendCompare using chart →