Immergas Hercules Condensing ABT 32 3 ErP 32 kW 230 V
Immergas Hercules Condensing ABT 32 3 ErP 32 kW
230 V
Energy source:gas
Mount:floor, dual-circuit
Boiler power:32 kW, area ~ 256 m²
Combustion chamber:closed, flue 60/100, 80/125 mm
DHW temperature:from 20 °С, up to 60 °С
All specifications
Specifications Hercules Condensing ABT 32 3 ErP
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Immergas 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Immergas.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Immergas Hercules Condensing ABT 32 3 ErP 32 kW 230 V
Конденсационный газовый котел Immergas Hercules Condensing ABT 32 3 ErP 3. | 213 599 ₴ |
Конденсационный котел Immergas Hercules Condensing ABT 32 3 ErP IHCABT26 | 199 660 ₴ |
Конденсаційний котел Immergas Hercules Condensing ABT 32 3 ErP | 201 657 ₴ |
Конденсационный газовый котел Immergas Hercules Condensing ABT 32 3 ErP с | 214 799 ₴ |
We recommendCompare using chart →