Imprese Bilovec 05255
Videos 2Photos 9 |
Imprese Bilovec 05255 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Imprese 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Imprese.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Imprese Bilovec 05255
All prices 9 →Змішувач для раковини Imprese Bilovec (колір - чорний матовий), без донног | 3 629 ₴ |
Змішувач для раковини Imprese BILOVEC чорний матовий (05256) 05256 | 3 629 ₴ |
Змішувач для раковини IMPRESE Bilovec однорычажный, цвет хром 05255 | 3 699 ₴ |
Змішувач для раковини IMPRESE BILOVEC 05255 | 3 299 ₴ |
Змішувач для умивальника Imprese Bilovec (05256) | 3 960 ₴ |
4 more offer(s)
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →