Indesit CAA 55 white
Photos 3 |
Indesit CAA 55 white stainless steel white |
|
Educational programme on No Frost technology: principle of operation, components, pros and consFind out how No Frost technology works and how it differs from other cooling systems
What is the difference between a cheap refrigerator and an expensive one?Why does an advanced refrigerator cost more than a regular refrigerator?
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Indesit 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Indesit.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Indesit CAA 55 white
All prices 8 →Холодильник з морозильною камерою Indesit CAA 55 S0431861 | 28 202 ₴ |
Indesit CAA 55 1 | 23 560 ₴ |
Indesit CAA 55 1 | 24 149 ₴ |
Indesit CAA 55 1 | 24 738 ₴ |
Холодильник с морозильной камерой Indesit CAA 55 S0431861 | 28 175 ₴ |
3 more offer(s)
Indesit CAA 55 configurations
Price for Indesit CAA 55 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Indesit CAA 55 NX1 stainless steel | from 25 360 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
Indesit CAA 55 white | from 23 560 ₴ | 8 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →