Infinix Smart 8 128 GB / 4 GB
Photos 15 |
Infinix Smart 8 128 GB / 4 GB
Screen:6.6 ", 1612х720 (20:9), 267 ppi, 90 Hz
Memory size:128 GB, + memory card slot, RAM 4 GB
CPU:Unisoc Tiger T606
Camera:2 modules, 13 MP
Video:4K
Battery:5000 mAh
Weight:184 g
Why do smartphones start to slow down and what amount of RAM is now considered optimal?Let's explore the reasons for the slowdown and the optimal amount of RAM for smartphones
How to properly charge your smartphone so that the battery lasts longerSimple rules to extend battery life of your smartphone
All specifications
Buy Infinix Smart 8 128 GB / 4 GB
All prices 167 →Infinix SMART 8 4/128 TIMBER BLACK (X6525) | 3 899 ₴ |
Смартфон Infinix Smart 8 X6525 4/128GB Dual Sim Crystal Green Smart 8 X652 | 3 536 ₴ |
Смартфон Infinix Smart 8 4/128Gb Timber Black (UA UCRF) | 3 899 ₴ |
Смартфон Infinix Smart 8 4/128GB Crystal Green X6525 4/128 Green | 3 685 ₴ |
Infinix Smart 8 4/128Gb Timber Black (4894947010453) 4894947010453 | 3 899 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
Infinix Smart 8 configurations
Price for Infinix Smart 8 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Infinix Smart 8 64 GB / 3 GB | from 2 920 ₴ | 161 offer | ||
Infinix Smart 8 64 GB / 4 GB | from 3 128 ₴ | 164 offers | ||
Infinix Smart 8 128 GB / 4 GB | from 3 460 ₴ | 171 offer |
We recommendCompare using chart →