Intertool DT-0613
Videos 4Photos 17 |
Intertool DT-0613 |
|
A simple manual circular designed for use in the home workshop or on the construction site. Equipped with a motor with a power of 1300 watts. Can cut wood, wood-based materials and plastics. The maximum sawing depth is 57 mm (when working with a soleplate inclined at 45 degrees - 41 mm). On the spindle of the Intertool DT-0613 circular saw, toothed discs with an outer diameter of 185 mm and a bore of 20 mm can be mounted. The tool comes with one toothed blade of the indicated size (with carbide tips on the teeth) and a parallel stop for making cuts along the edges.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Intertool 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Intertool.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Intertool DT-0613
All prices 13 →Пила дискова Intertool DT-0613 | 2 159 ₴ |
Intertool Intertool DT-0613 129118 | 2 159 ₴ |
Пила дисковая 1300 Вт, 5000 об/мин, угол наклона 0-45° глубина распила 41/ | 1 999 ₴ |
Пила дискова 1300 Вт, 5000 об/хв, кут нахилу 0-45°, глибина розпилу 41/57 | 1 999 ₴ |
Intertool Циркулярная пила Intertool 1300 Вт 185 мм (DT-0613) | 1 599 ₴ |
8 more offer(s)
Video reviews
SimilarCompare using chart →