Intertool DT-0400
Photos 7 |
Intertool DT-0400 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Intertool 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Intertool.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Intertool DT-0400
All prices 17 →Шабельна пила Intertool DT-0400 | 1 699 ₴ |
Сабельная пила Intertool DT-0400 | 1 768 ₴ |
Пила шабельна Intertool 20мм DT-0400 | 1 889 ₴ |
Intertool Intertool DT-0400 129284 | 2 099 ₴ |
Сабельная пила 710Вт, 0-2800об/мин, макс. рез 115мм, ход пилки 20мм INTERT | 2 099 ₴ |
12 more offer(s)
SimilarCompare using chart →