Intertool WT-0621
Videos 2Photos 8 |
Intertool WT-0621 1.5 kW / 190 mm1.8 kW / 210 mm |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Intertool 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Intertool.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Intertool WT-0621
All prices 15 →Пила дисковая Intertool WT-0621 | 2 997 ₴ |
Пила дискова Intertool (WT-0621) | 3 239 ₴ |
Intertool Intertool WT-0621 129283 | 3 239 ₴ |
Пила дисковая 1800Вт, 5000об/мин, угол 90-45, глубина распила 73-48мм, дис | 3 599 ₴ |
Пила дискова 1800Вт, 5000об / хв, кут 90-45, Глибина розпилу 73-48мм, диск | 3 599 ₴ |
10 more offer(s)
Video reviews
Intertool WT-0621 configurations
Price for Intertool WT-0621 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Intertool WT-0618 | from 2 319 ₴ | 18 offers | ||
Intertool WT-0621 | from 2 879 ₴ | 17 offers |
SimilarCompare using chart →