Intertool DT-2204
Videos 1Photos 2 |
Intertool DT-2204 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Intertool 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Intertool.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Intertool DT-2204
All prices 14 →Електрична ланцюгова пила Intertool DT-2204 | 2 499 ₴ |
Пила цепная Intertool DT-2204 | 2 497 ₴ |
Intertool Intertool DT-2204 117895 | 2 999 ₴ |
Пила цепная 2400 Вт, 800 м/мин, шина 40 cм, 230 В, прямой двигатель INTERT | 2 999 ₴ |
Пила ланцюгова електрична 2400 Вт, шина 40 см, плавний пуск, прямий двигун | 2 999 ₴ |
9 more offer(s)
There is enough power, the chain is fine if it is sharp, I will write about the rest after a longer period of operation The file is for one use and the chain is poorly sharpened, the handle is not rubberized as described, they lied but it’s ok Роман Бредюк: use Intertool DT-2205 less than month |
Add Review
Video reviews
SimilarCompare using chart →