Intertool HT-6023 300 mm
Photos 7 |
Intertool HT-6023 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Intertool 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Intertool.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Intertool HT-6023 300 mm
All prices 10 →Intertool Intertool HT-6023 | 209 ₴ |
Струбцина автомат 300x60 мм INTERTOOL HT-6023 | 309 ₴ |
Струбцина-автомат 300 x 60мм INTERTOOL HT-6023 | 175 ₴ |
Струбцина автомат 300х60мм INTERTOOL HT-6023 | 234 ₴ |
Струбцина автоматична 60х300мм. (Intertool) HT-6023 | 207 ₴ |
5 more offer(s)
Intertool HT-6023 configurations
Price for Intertool HT-6023 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Intertool HT-6020 150 mm | from 155 ₴ | 17 offers | ||
Intertool HT-6022 200 mm | from 165 ₴ | 16 offers | ||
Intertool HT-6023 300 mm | from 175 ₴ | 19 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →