Josera JosiDog Active 0.9 kg
Josera JosiDog Active 900 g |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Josera 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Josera.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Josera JosiDog Active 0.9 kg
All prices 10 →Корм для собак JosiDog Active ЙозіДог Актив 900 гJOSERA JosiDog Active високоенергетич Official partner Josera Josera.ua (Lviv) Report | 167 ₴ |
Корм Josera JosiDog Active сухий з м'ясом птиці для дорослих активних собаСухий корм преміум класу для дорослих собак всіх порід з підвищеною фізичною активністю. Спеціальна формула з підвищеним вміс... moreтом енергії, що забезпечує потреби молодих, особливо рухливих, робочих, мисливських собак, а також собак у період реабілітації. Чому варто придбати? Продукція компанії виготовляється з урахуванням новітніх розробок в галузі виробництва харчування для тварин, в тісній співпраці з науковцями Містить підвищений вміст курячого жиру, що має високу енергетичну цінність За рахунок підвищеної енергетичної цінності використовуєтьс Zooprostore.com.uaLess than year (Irpin) Report | 167 ₴ |
Сухий корм для дорослих собак JosiDog Active Adult з м'ясом свійської птиц | 167 ₴ |
Сухий корм для активних дорослих собак JosiDog by Josera Adult Active (25/ | 167 ₴ | Seller: Do.Little |
Сухий корм Josera JosiDog Active для активних собак 900 г (4032254745471) | 167 ₴ | Seller: RichPets |
5 more offer(s)
Series Josera JosiDogCompare using chart →
from 1 060 ₴
dry food, 15 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: young, adults, appointment: everyday, for active dogs, for skin and coat, for dental care, for bones, в составе: poultry meat, grain, vegetables, proteins, vitamins, minerals, class: super premium
from 2 040 ₴
dry food, 15 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: adults, appointment: everyday, for active dogs, diet, hypoallergenic, в составе: poultry meat, grain, vegetables, proteins, vitamins, minerals, class: premium
from 2 775 ₴
dry food, 18 kg, порода: medium, large, giant, age: from 12 months, adults, appointment: everyday, for active dogs, hypoallergenic, for immune system, в составе: poultry meat, rice, grain, vitamins, minerals, class: premium
from 2 040 ₴
dry food, 18 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: adults, appointment: everyday, for active dogs, diet, hypoallergenic, в составе: poultry meat, grain, vegetables, proteins, vitamins, minerals, class: premium
from 2 460 ₴
dry food, 18 kg, порода: medium, large, giant, age: adults, appointment: for active dogs, diet, for skin and coat, for heart, for joints, в составе: poultry, rice, corn, fat, beets, salmon, proteins, mussels, chicory, class: super premium
from 2 010 ₴
dry food, 15 kg, порода: medium, large, giant, age: adults, appointment: everyday, diet, hypoallergenic, в составе: chicken, rice, New Zealand mussels, corn, class: super premium
from 2 460 ₴
dry food, 15 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: from 2 months, puppies, young, appointment: everyday, diet, hypoallergenic, for heart, for joints, for vision, reproductive function, в составе: corn, poultry, rice, beets, minerals, vitamins, class: premium
from 147 ₴
dry food, 0.9 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: adults, senior, appointment: everyday, diet, for obesity management, for heart, for joints, в составе: corn, barley, poultry, rice, minerals, vitamins, class: premium
from 735 ₴
dry food, 4.5 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: adults, senior, appointment: everyday, diet, for obesity management, for heart, for joints, в составе: corn, barley, poultry, rice, minerals, vitamins, class: premium
from 2 010 ₴
dry food, 15 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: from 12 months, adults, appointment: everyday, diet, в составе: corn, barley, poultry protein, dried, fibre, fat, class: premium
from 558 ₴
dry food, 4.5 kg, порода: small, age: adults, appointment: everyday, for skin and coat, for heart, for joints, vision, reproductive, в составе: corn, poultry, rice, beets, minerals, vitamins, class: premium
from 1 875 ₴
dry food, 15 kg, порода: medium, large, giant, age: from 12 months, adults, appointment: everyday, for active dogs, hypoallergenic, for immune system, в составе: poultry meat, rice, grain, vitamins, minerals, class: premium
from 167 ₴
dry food, 0.9 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: adults, appointment: everyday, for active dogs, diet, hypoallergenic, в составе: poultry meat, grain, vegetables, proteins, vitamins, minerals, class: premium
from 2 730 ₴
dry food, 15 kg, порода: medium, large, age: adults, appointment: everyday, for active dogs, diet, в составе: lamb, corn, New Zealand mussels, rice, barley, class: premium
from 2 430 ₴
dry food, 15 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: puppies, young, adults, appointment: pregnant, for lactating dogs, for puppies, в составе: poultry meat (36%), rice, vegetables, cereals, vitamins, minerals, class: premium
from 150 ₴
dry food, 0.9 kg, порода: medium, large, giant, age: from 12 months, adults, appointment: everyday, for active dogs, hypoallergenic, for immune system, в составе: poultry meat, rice, grain, vitamins, minerals, class: premium
from 1 224 ₴
dry food, 18 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: young, adults, appointment: everyday, for active dogs, for skin and coat, for dental care, for bones, в составе: poultry meat, grain, vegetables, proteins, vitamins, minerals, class: super premium
from 750 ₴
dry food, 4.5 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: adults, appointment: everyday, diet, for heart, в составе: poultry, corn, barley, New Zealand mussels, class: super premium
from 362 ₴
dry food, 2.7 kg, порода: medium, large, giant, age: from 12 months, adults, appointment: everyday, for active dogs, hypoallergenic, for immune system, в составе: poultry meat, rice, grain, vitamins, minerals, class: premium
from 835 ₴
dry food, 4.5 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: adults, appointment: everyday, for active dogs, diet, hypoallergenic, в составе: poultry meat, grain, vegetables, proteins, vitamins, minerals, class: premium
Josera JosiDog Active configurations
Price for Josera JosiDog Active |
---|---|---|---|---|
Josera JosiDog Active 0.9 kg | from 167 ₴ | 11 offers | ||
Josera JosiDog Active 2.7 kg | from 362 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Josera JosiDog Active 4.5 kg | from 835 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Josera JosiDog Active 15 kg | from 2 040 ₴ | 11 offers | ||
Josera JosiDog Active 18 kg | from 2 040 ₴ | 3 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →
from 699 ₴
dry food, 1 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: young, adults, appointment: everyday, for active dogs, diet, for skin and coat, for dental care, hypoallergenic, for immune system, for kidneys, for joints, cardiovascular protection, в составе: dehydr. and fresh duck and turkey meat, potatoes, fat, spinach, class: holistic
from 1 040 ₴
dry food, 2 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: from 12 months, adults, senior, appointment: everyday, for active dogs, diet, vet diet, for skin and coat, hypoallergenic, в составе: rice, salmon meat, proteins, vitamins, minerals, class: super premium
from 191 ₴
dry food, 1 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: young, adults, senior, appointment: everyday, for active dogs, diet, for obesity management, for joints, в составе: poultry meat, grain, vegetables, proteins, vitamins, minerals, class: super premium
from 211 ₴
dry food, 1 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: adults, senior, appointment: everyday, for active dogs, diet, for obesity management, в составе: poultry meat, cereals, vegetables, proteins, class: super premium
from 235 ₴
dry food, 0.9 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: adults, senior, appointment: everyday, for active dogs, diet, for skin and coat, for obesity management, for kidneys, for heart, for liver, for inactive dogs, в составе: poultry, vegetables, rice, cereals, proteins, vitamins, minerals, class: super premium
from 492 ₴
dry food, 1.5 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: puppies, young, adults, senior, appointment: everyday, for active dogs, diet, vet diet, for picky eaters, в составе: rice, cereals, animal and poultry meat, eggs, vegetables, vitamins, minerals, class: super premium
from 616 ₴
dry food, 2 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: puppies, young, adults, senior, appointment: everyday, for active dogs, diet, vet diet, for picky eaters, в составе: rice, cereals, animal and poultry meat, eggs, vegetables, vitamins, minerals, class: super premium
from 1 020 ₴
dry food, 2 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: young, adults, senior, appointment: everyday, for active dogs, diet, for obesity management, в составе: chicken meat, turkey, legumes, herring, eggs, flounder, class: holistic
from 1 154 ₴
dry food, 2 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: from 1 month, puppies, young, adults, senior, appointment: everyday, for active dogs, diet, for picky eaters, в составе: pork 16%, pork liver, dehydr. pork 16%, berries, vegetables, herbs, class: super premium
from 1 519 ₴
dry food, 1.5 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: puppies, young, adults, senior, appointment: everyday, for active dogs, diet, vet diet, for obesity management, for kidneys, в составе: chicken meat, cereals, proteins, vegetables, vitamins, minerals, class: super premium
from 2 504 ₴
dry food, 15 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: young, adults, senior, appointment: everyday, diet, for skin and coat, hypoallergenic, for immune system, в составе: lamb (30%), rice, grain, proteins, vitamins, minerals, class: premium
from 749 ₴
dry food, 3 kg, порода: large, age: from 3 months, young, appointment: everyday, hypoallergenic, for immune system, for joints, for bones, в составе: chicken, rice, turkey, fat, apple pulp, peas, butter, liver, class: holistic