Karcher KHB 4-18 Plus Battery Set (1.328-230.0)
Photos 7 |
Karcher KHB 4-18 Plus Battery Set batt.1batt.no |
|
Water intake hose and collapsible bucket included
Model KHB 4-18 Plus Battery without battery and charger, model KHB 4-18 Plus Battery Set includes 2.5 Ah battery and charger
How to prolong the life of the pressure washerHow to properly use high-pressure washer to maximize its lifespan
Frequently asked questions about pressure washersIt is better to learn everything about pressure washes here than to try to get a sincere answer from the seller in the store
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Karcher 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Karcher.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Karcher KHB 4-18 Plus Battery Set
Мийка високого тиску Karcher Plus Battery Set KHB 4-18 1.328-230.0 | 12 355 ₴ |
Karcher KHB 4-18 Plus Battery Set | 12 054 ₴ |
Karcher KHB 4-18 Plus Battery Set | 12 348 ₴ |
Мойка высокого давления Karcher Plus Battery Set KHB 4-18 1.328-230.0 | 12 351 ₴ |
Мийка високого тиску Karcher Plus Battery Set KHB 4-18 1.328-230.0 | 12 345 ₴ |
Karcher KHB 4-18 Plus Battery Set configurations
Price for Karcher KHB 4-18 Plus Battery Set |
---|---|---|---|---|
Karcher KHB 4-18 Plus Battery Set | from 12 054 ₴ | 5 offers | ||
Karcher KHB 4-18 Plus Battery | from 5 948 ₴ | 3 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →