Karcher KB 5 (1.258-000.0)
Videos 2Photos 4 |
Karcher KB 5 |
|
It differs from the model KB 5 Premium in operating time.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Karcher 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Karcher.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Karcher KB 5
All prices 55 →Акумуляторний електровіник Karcher KB 5 (1.258-000.0) 1.258-000.0 | 3 399 ₴ |
Вертикальний пилосос Karcher KB 5 (1.258-000.0) | 3 179 ₴ |
Пилосос-електровіник Karcher KB 5 (1.258-000.0) KB 5 (1.258-000.0) | 3 091 ₴ |
KARCHER KB 5 (1.258-000.0) | 3 182 ₴ |
Електровіник Karcher KB 5 (1.258-000.0) | 3 392 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →