Karcher FC 7 Cordless (1.055-730.0)
Videos 20Photos 10 |
Karcher FC 7 Cordless |
|
LED light. Stand for parking and cleaning. Spare rollers included.
Differs from model FC 7 Cordless Premium in the absence of additional rollers.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Karcher 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Karcher.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Karcher FC 7 Cordless
All prices 42 →Акумуляторна електрошвабра Karcher FC 7 Cordless (1.055-701.0) 1.055-701.0 | 19 999 ₴ |
Вертикальний + ручний пилосос (2в1) Karcher FC 7 Cordless (1.055-730.0) FC | 19 954 ₴ |
Миючий пилосос (електрошвабра) Karcher FC 7 Cordless (1.055-701.0) | 16 500 ₴ |
Вертикальний миючий пилосос Karcher FC 7 Cordless (1.055-730.0) | 17 589 ₴ |
Поломоечная машина аккумуляторная Karcher FC 7 Cordless (1.055-701.0) | 19 999 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →